Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Guy Campbell
(asystent)
|
||
Joanne Pearce
(asystent)
|
||
James Nicholas
(asystent)
|
||
Alister Grierson | ||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Alister Grierson | ||
John Lonie | ||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Catriona Hughes
producent
|
||
Leesa Kahn
producent
|
||
Lynda House
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Geoffrey Levy
producent wykonawczy
|
||
James Schramm
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Antonio Zeccola
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Julie Forster
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Jack Finsterer
Jack Scholt
|
||
Travis McMahon
Darko
|
||
Simon Stone
Max Scholt
|
||
Luke Ford
Burke
|
7,0
|
|
Tom Budge
Johnno
|
||
Steve Le Marquand
Sam
|
||
Angus Sampson
Dan
|
6,5
|
|
Christopher James Baker
Blue
|
||
Ewen Leslie
Wilstead
|
||
Ben Barrack
Porucznik
|
||
Shane Bourne
Doktor
|
||
William McInnes
Pułkownik
|
||
Darren Taylor
Żołnierz idący z przodu
|
||
Lucas Stibbard
Ranny mężczyzna
|
||
Jeffey Gunn
Uśmiechnięty sanitariusz
|
||
Stephen Cooper-Fox
Żołnierz
|
||
Kyle Baxter
Goniec
|
||
Chris Hillier
Żołnierz AIF
|
||
Kit McDee
Oficer AIF
|
||
Damien Cassidy
Porucznik
|
||
Joel Amos Byrnes
Ranny żołnierz
|
6,0
|
|
Hunter McMahon
Ranny żołnierz
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Jules O'Loughlin
(kierownik zdjęć)
|
7,0
|
|
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
John Gray | ||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Montaż | Ocena | |
Adrian Rostirolla | ||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Vivienne MacGillicuddy
nadzorca charakteryzacji
|
||
Anita Morgan
fryzjer
|
||
Anita Morgan
charakteryzator
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Nicholas McCallum
scenograf
|
6,0
|
|
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Adrian Bilinsky
projektant dźwięku
|
||
Adrian Bilinsky
montaż dźwięku
|
||
Nicholas Byrnes
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
John Dennison
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
John Dennison
nadzorca dźwięku
|
||
Les Fiddess
imitator dźwięku
|
||
Dan Johnston
montaż imitacji
|
||
Carola Richter
montaż imitacji
|
||
Tony Vaccher
mikser
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Jules O'Loughlin
operator kamery
|
7,0
|
|
Mark Wareham
operator kamery
|
||
Joel Braybrook
kamerzysta (asystent)
|
||
Cody Richardson
kamerzysta (asystent)
|
||
Jasin Boland
fotosista
|
||
Nikki Barrett
dobór obsady
|
||
Chris Anderson
koordynator kaskaderów
|
||
Mick Glancy
kaskader
|
||
Greg Jones
kaskader
|
||
Nathan Lawson
kaskader dublujący
|
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…