Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Bill Duke |
6,8
|
|
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
John Toles-Bey | ||
Bobby Crawford | ||
Chester Himes
(powieść)
|
||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Stephen Woolley
producent
|
||
Kerry Rock
producent
|
||
John Nicolella
współproducent
|
||
Forest Whitaker
współproducent
|
7,7
|
|
Terry Glinwood
producent wykonawczy
|
||
William Horberg
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Nik Powell
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Bob Weinstein
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Harvey Weinstein
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Ron Stacker Thompson
producent towarzyszący
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Forest Whitaker
Jackson
|
7,7
|
|
Gregory Hines
Goldy
|
||
Robin Givens
Imabelle
|
||
Zakes Mokae
Duży Kathy
|
||
Danny Glover
Łatwa Forsa
|
7,2
|
|
Badja Djola
Slim
|
||
John Toles-Bey
Jodie
|
||
Tyler Collins
Teena
|
||
Ron Taylor
Hank
|
||
Stack Pierce
Coffin Ed
|
||
Willard E. Pugh
Claude X
|
||
Helen Martin
Pani Canfield
|
||
Wendell Pierce
Louis
|
7,0
|
|
Leonard Jackson
Pan Clay
|
||
T.K. Carter
Smitty
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Toyomichi Kurita
(kierownik zdjęć)
|
5,0
|
|
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Elmer Bernstein | ||
Jeff Vincent | ||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Nele Samples | ||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Curtiss Clayton | ||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Jeni Lee Dinkel
charakteryzator
|
||
Marjorie Durand
główny charakteryzator
|
||
Douglas Noe
charakteryzator
|
||
Suzanne Parker Sanders
charakteryzator
|
||
Kenneth Walker
główny stylista
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Steven Legler
scenograf
|
||
Nina Ruscio
dyrektor artystyczny
|
||
K.C. Fox
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Aleta Chappelle
dobór obsady
|
||
Julius LeFlore
koordynator kaskaderów
|
||
Greg Baxley
kaskader
|
||
Angela Boone
kaskader
|
||
Tony Brubaker
kaskader
|
||
Stephanie Givens
kaskader
|
||
Larry Holt
kaskader
|
||
"Pretty Lee" Jackson
kaskader
|
||
Henry Kingi
kaskader
|
||
Henry Kingi Jr.
kaskader
|
||
Von Ruby
kaskader
|
||
Joey Toledo
kaskader
|
||
Jack Tools
kaskader
|
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…