Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Guy Ferland | ||
Rob Duncan
(asystent)
|
||
Jennifer Carpenter Hernandez
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Christine Boylan | ||
Kalinda Vazquez | ||
Edward Kitsis
(twórca)
|
6,0
|
|
Adam Horowitz
(twórca)
|
6,0
|
|
Producenci | Ocena | |
Andrew Chambliss
producent
|
||
Ian Goldberg
producent
|
7,0
|
|
Christine Boylan
producent
|
||
Robert Hull
producent
|
||
Kalinda Vazquez
producent
|
||
Brian Wankum
producent
|
||
Kathy Gilroy
producent
|
||
Samantha Thomas
producent
|
||
Daniel T. Thomsen
współproducent
|
||
Stephen Judge
współproducent
|
||
Edward Kitsis
producent wykonawczy
|
6,0
|
|
Adam Horowitz
producent wykonawczy
|
6,0
|
|
Steve Pearlman
producent wykonawczy
|
||
David H. Goodman
współproducent wykonawczy
|
6,0
|
|
Dennis Swartman
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Clark Candy
koordynator produkcji
|
||
Mark Sawa
koordynator postprodukcji
|
||
Jane Espenson
konsultant produkcji
|
6,0
|
|
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Ginnifer Goodwin
Królewna Śnieżka / Mary Margaret Blanchard
|
6,8
|
|
Jennifer Morrison
Emma Swan
|
6,4
|
|
Lana Parrilla
Regina Mills / Zła Królowa
|
||
Josh Dallas
David Nolan / Książę
|
||
Emilie de Ravin
Belle
|
||
Jared Gilmore
Henry Mills
|
5,5
|
|
Meghan Ory
Czerwony Kapturek / Ruby
|
||
Robert Carlyle
Pan Gold / Rumpelsztyk
|
7,4
|
|
Lee Arenberg
Gburek
|
||
Abraham Benrubi
Arlo
|
||
Alan Dale
Król George
|
||
Beverley Elliott
Babcia
|
||
Ethan Embry
Greg Mendell
|
||
Cassidy Freeman
Jack
|
||
Jorge Garcia
Olbrzym
|
||
Colin O'Donoghue
Kapitan Hak / Killian Jones
|
||
Byron Bertram
Ochroniarz na lotnisku
|
||
Michael Coleman
Wesołek
|
||
Faustino Di Bauda
Śpioszek
|
||
David-Paul Grove
Mędrek
|
||
C. Ernst Harth
Abraham
|
||
Jeffrey Kaiser
Gapcio
|
||
Mig Macario
Nieśmiałek
|
||
Todd Thomson
Biznesmen
|
||
Ingrid Torrance
Sroga pielęgniarka
|
||
Andre Tricoteux
Argyle
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Stephen Jackson
(kierownik zdjęć)
|
||
Fraser Boyle
(główna pomoc techniczna)
|
||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Mark Isham
(również) (temat)
|
||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Eduardo Castro | ||
Monique McRae
(asystent)
|
||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Mark Goldman | ||
Joe Talbot Hall
(asystent)
|
||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Sarah Graham
nadzorca charakteryzacji
|
||
Debra Wiebe
nadzorca stylizacji
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Michael Joy
scenograf
|
||
Greg Venturi
dyrektor artystyczny
|
||
Mark Lane
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
Bill Burd
główny rekwizytor
|
||
Peter Grace
koordynator konstrukcji
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Thomas DeGorter
nadzorujący montaż dźwięku
|
||
Joseph Schultz
nadzorujący montaż dźwięku
|
||
Mark D. Fleming
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Tom E. Dahl
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Michael Baber
montaż muzyki
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena |
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…