Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Jacques Rivette | ||
Séverine Cherbonnel
(asystent)
|
||
Christelle Dufour
(asystent)
|
||
Lorraine Darrow
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Pascal Bonitzer
(również) (dialogi)
|
||
Emmanuelle Cuau
(również) (dialogi)
|
||
Jacques Rivette | ||
Lydie Mahias
(nadzorca ciągłości scenariusza)
|
||
Sophie Audier
(nadzorca ciągłości scenariusza) (asystent)
|
||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Christian Lambert
producent
|
||
Martine Marignac
producent
|
||
Maurice Tinchant
współproducent
|
||
Vincent Belhoche
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Laetitia Cangioni
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Ivan Desrue
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Eric Grandjean
kierownik produkcji
|
||
David Haas
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Julien Madec
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Valérie Menguy
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Sandrine Bonnaire
Sylvie
|
||
Jerzy Radziwiłowicz
Walser
|
7,2
|
|
Grégoire Colin
Paul
|
||
Laure Marsac
Ludivine / Véronique
|
7,0
|
|
Françoise Fabian
Geneviève
|
||
Christine Vouilloz
Myriam
|
||
Mark Saporta
Jules
|
||
Sara Louis
Carole
|
||
Hermine Karagheuz
Pielęgniarka
|
||
Bernadette Giraud
Marthe
|
||
Micheline Herzog
Sabine
|
||
Patrick Le Bouar
Robert
|
||
Mick Gondouin
(niewymieniony w czołówce)
|
||
Christian Lambert
Kioskarz
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
William Lubtchansky | ||
Gilles Husson
(pomoc techniczna)
|
||
Théo Louis Jean
(pomoc techniczna)
|
||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Jordi Savall | ||
Pedro Guerrero
(temat)
|
||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Anne Autran | ||
Sylvie Dumoulin
(garderoba)
|
||
Iris Ruprecht
(garderoba)
|
||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Nicole Lubtchansky | ||
Valentine Duley
(asystent)
|
||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Jocelyne Lemery
główny charakteryzator
|
||
Richard Luzy
główny stylista
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Emmanuel de Chauvigny
scenograf
|
||
Denis Cavalli
główny malarz
|
||
Bernard Chenevier
główny architekt
|
||
Jean-Michel Simonet
dekorator wnętrz (asystent)
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Pascal Chauvin
imitator dźwięku
|
||
Pascal Dedeye
imitator dźwięku
|
||
Laurent Dreyer
technik dźwięku
|
||
Jean-Luc Laborde
dźwięk (asystent)
|
||
Bernard Le Roux
mikser
|
||
Eric Vaucher
dźwięk
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Marion Befve
operator kamery (asystent)
|
||
Olivier Cazzitti
elektryk
|
||
Barry Davis
elektryk
|
||
Jim Howe
elektryk
|
||
Moune Jamet
fotosista
|
||
Irina Lubtchansky
operator kamery (asystent)
|
||
Richard Deusy
kolorysta
|
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…