Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Jace Alexander | ||
David 'Wex' Wechsler
(asystent)
|
||
Conor Kelly
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Jon Bokenkamp
(również) (twórca)
|
7,0
|
|
Jason George
(główny redaktor)
|
||
Amanda Kate Shuman
(redaktor)
|
||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Jon Bokenkamp
producent wykonawczy
|
7,0
|
|
John Eisendrath
producent wykonawczy
|
||
John Fox
producent wykonawczy
|
||
John Davis
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Anthony Sparks
producent
|
||
Lukas Reiter
konsultant produkcji
|
||
J.R. Orci
konsultant produkcji
|
6,0
|
|
Gerrit van der Meer
współproducent wykonawczy
|
||
Patrick Massett
współproducent wykonawczy
|
8,0
|
|
John C. Kelley
współproducent wykonawczy
|
||
Wendy West
współproducent wykonawczy
|
8,0
|
|
Jace Alexander
współproducent wykonawczy
|
||
Laura Benson
współproducent
|
||
Katrin L. Goodson
współproducent
|
||
Laura Benson
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Leslie Gyson
koordynator produkcji
|
||
Zee Hatley
nadzorca postprodukcji
|
||
Crystal Leong
koordynator postprodukcji
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
James Spader
Raymond "Red" Reddington
|
6,9
|
|
Megan Boone
Elizabeth Keen
|
7,0
|
|
Diego Klattenhoff
Donald Ressler
|
6,0
|
|
Ryan Eggold
Tom Keen
|
6,0
|
|
Parminder Nagra
Meera Malik
|
||
Harry Lennix
Harold Cooper
|
6,9
|
|
Daniel Sauli
Freelancer
|
||
Hisham Tawfiq
Dembe
|
5,0
|
|
Deborah S. Craig
Luli Zeng
|
||
Isabella Rossellini
Floriana Campo
|
8,3
|
|
Jane Alexander
Diane Fowler
|
||
Anastasia Barzee
Prawnik
|
||
Andrew Polk
Prawnik
|
||
Kaija Matiss
Anya Kedrov
|
||
Yelena Noah
Kelnerka
|
||
Doug Barron
Mężczyzna obsługujący wariograf
|
||
Marc Webster
Kapitan drużyny
|
||
Gregory Konow
Agent
|
||
Chris LaPanta
Oficer
|
||
Pascal Yen-Pfister
Sommelier
|
||
Doreen Gentzler
Prezenter wiadomości
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Frank Prinzi
(kierownik zdjęć)
|
||
Jared Sturner
(główna pomoc techniczna)
|
||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
James S. Levine | ||
Daniel Licht
(dodatkowy)
|
||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Christine Bean | ||
Linda Giammarese
(nadzorca kostiumów)
|
||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Harvey Rosenstock | ||
Nicole Brik
(asystent)
|
||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Arielle Toelke
nadzorca charakteryzacji
|
||
Liliana Maggio
nadzorca stylizacji
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Andrew Jackness
scenograf
|
||
Bradley Schmidt
dyrektor artystyczny
|
||
Rich Devine
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
Anthony Gonzalez
rekwizytor
|
||
Ronnie Petagna
koordynator konstrukcji
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Jack Hutson
mikser
|
||
John Bissell
nadzorca muzyki
|
||
Jason George
nadzorujący montaż dźwięku
|
||
Robbie Adams
montaż muzyki
|
||
Elmo Ponsdomenech
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Todd Beckett
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena |
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…