Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Peters | ||
Heather Kritzer
(asystent)
|
||
Hal Olofsson
(asystent)
|
||
J.B. Rogers
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Charlie Peters | ||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Jude Law
Danny
|
8,0
|
|
Jennifer Tilly
Nina Swan
|
6,9
|
|
Gretchen Mol
Anna Swan
|
||
Martha Plimpton
Karen Swan
|
6,0
|
|
Brenda Blethyn
Grace Swan
|
8,5
|
|
Jon Tenney
Eric
|
||
Jeremy Piven
Billy Swan
|
8,0
|
|
Vincent Laresca
Jesus
|
6,0
|
|
Jane Adams
Irene
|
||
Bruce Jarchow
Richard
|
||
Kevin Kilner
Hank
|
||
Jan Rubes
Louis Klammer
|
||
Judith Malina
Clara Klammer
|
||
Hillary Matthews
Sarah
|
||
Caitlin Sarah Needham
Lily
|
||
Jon Polito
Lorenzo Palmieri
|
7,0
|
|
Tony Abatemarco
Lucien
|
||
Joseph Pilato
Carlo
|
7,0
|
|
Ann Shea
Cheryl
|
||
Kari Leigh Floyd
Emma
|
||
Martha Hackett
Paula
|
||
Margarita O'Quendo
Tańcząca kobieta
|
||
Wanda-Lee Evans
Pielęgniarka
|
||
Gregg Almquist
Doktor
|
||
Brumby Broussard
Ed
|
||
Evie Peck
Betty
|
||
Cory Buck
Młody Danny
|
||
Joe Pichler
Młody Billy
|
||
Sara Paxton
Młoda Karen
|
||
David Carpenter
Konrad
|
||
Barbara Howard
Denise
|
||
Cynthia Mace
Roberta
|
||
Don Pugsley
Taksówkarz
|
||
Thomas Rosales Jr.
Jose
|
||
Mel Green
Abel
|
||
Richard Ruccolo
Nick
|
||
Al Berman
Norman
|
||
Fred Sanders
Kierowca
|
||
Daniel Passer
Dominic
|
||
Jennifer Christopher
Jennifer
|
||
Paula J. Newman
Lucy
|
||
Jane L. Moore
Kate
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Richard Crudo | ||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Richard Gibbs |
7,0
|
|
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Mary Claire Hannan | ||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Carroll Timothy O'Meara | ||
Gary Burritt
(montażysta negatywu)
|
||
Omar Daher
(asystent)
|
||
Erica Flaum
(asystent)
|
||
Jonny Winograd
(asystent)
|
||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Cindy J. Williams
główny charakteryzator
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Charles William Breen
scenograf
|
||
Chris Gorak
dyrektor artystyczny
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Harry Andronis
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Gary L. Bentley
mikrofoniarz
|
||
Stuart Calderon
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Mike Goodman
montaż postsynchronu
|
||
Cameron Hamza
mikser
|
||
Michael Kimball
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
H. Jay Levine
montaż dialogów
|
||
Maciek Malish
montaż dialogów
|
||
Gary Marullo
imitator dźwięku
|
||
Cecilia Perna
mikser imitacji
|
||
David Rawlinson
nadzorujący montaż dźwięku
|
||
Christopher B. Reeves
montaż dialogów
|
||
Debby Ruby-Winsberg
mikser postsynchronu
|
||
Michael Salvetta
imitator dźwięku
|
||
Doug E. Turner
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
David John West
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Sharon Boyle
nadzorca muzyki
|
||
John Houlihan
nadzorca muzyki
|
9,0
|
|
Will Kaplan
montaż muzyki
|
||
Paul Silver
montaż muzyki (dodatkowy)
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena |
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…