Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Laurence Fishburne |
7,4
|
|
William Paul Clark
(asystent)
|
||
Pilar Savone
(asystent)
|
||
Peter Thorell
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Laurence Fishburne
(również) (sztuka)
|
7,4
|
|
Producenci | Ocena | |
Laurence Fishburne
producent
|
7,4
|
|
Helen Sugland
producent
|
||
David L. Bushell
producent
|
||
Steve Carlis
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Donald C. Carter
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Larry Meistrich
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Keith Abell
współproducent
|
||
Peter T. DaPuzzo
współproducent
|
||
Joseph J. DiMartino
współproducent
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Eamonn Walker
Tony
|
||
Gregory Hines
Ruffhouse
|
||
Tiger Chen
Chino
|
||
Paul Calderon
Manny Rivera
|
7,0
|
|
Andres Titus
Hector
|
||
Laurence Fishburne
20 / 20 Mike
|
7,4
|
|
Nick Chinlund
Mike Murphy
|
7,0
|
|
Wanda De Jesus
Jackie
|
||
Annabella Sciorra
Maxine
|
6,8
|
|
Sue Costello
Sierż. Kneeley
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Richard Turner
(kierownik zdjęć)
|
||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Branford Marsalis | ||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Darryle Johnson | ||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Bill Pankow |
8,0
|
|
Andrew Weisblum
(asystent) (niewymieniony w czołówce)
|
5,0
|
|
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Deborah Taylor
główny charakteryzator
|
||
Kenneth Walker
główny stylista
|
||
Evelyne Noraz
charakteryzator (dodatkowy)
|
||
Taurance F. Williams
fryzjer (dodatkowy)
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Charley Beal
scenograf
|
||
Diann Duthie
dyrektor artystyczny
|
||
Paul Cheponis
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
Jordan West
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
Chris DesMarais
główny rekwizytor
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Thomas Brandau
mikser
|
||
Nancy Cabrera
imitator dźwięku
|
||
Mik Cribben
mikrofoniarz
|
||
Harriet Fidlow
montaż postsynchronu
|
||
Brian Langman
montaż imitacji
|
||
Marc Laub
montaż dialogów
|
||
Terrance Laudermilch
operator dźwięku
|
||
Hal Levinsohn
montaż postsynchronu
|
||
Branka Mrkic
montaż postsynchronu
|
||
Jacob Ribicoff
montaż dialogów
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Bonnie Timmermann
dobór obsady
|
||
Brian Smyj
koordynator kaskaderów
|
||
Jalil Jay Lynch
kaskader (niewymieniony w czołówce)
|
||
Gene Page
fotosista
|
||
Angelo Cicero
elektryk
|
||
Chris Drechsler
elektryk
|
||
Gary Kahan
elektryk
|
||
James Keady
elektryk
|
||
Dan Kinsley
elektryk
|
||
Deborah Lipman
operator kamery (asystent)
|
||
Stephen Consentino
operator steadicam
|
||
Sarosh Hussain
operator kamery (asystent)
|
||
Abe Schrager
operator kamery
|
||
Jonas Steadman
operator kamery (asystent)
|
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…