Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Avi Youabian | ||
Polly Ann Mattson
(asystent)
|
||
Matthew Goodwin
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Corey Reed | ||
Frank Darabont
(realizacja)
|
7,6
|
|
Producenci | Ocena | |
Robert Kirkman
producent wykonawczy
|
||
David Alpert
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Greg Nicotero
producent wykonawczy
|
10
|
|
Tom Luse
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Gale Anne Hurd
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Scott M. Gimple
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Denise M. Huth
współproducent wykonawczy
|
||
Seth Hoffman
współproducent wykonawczy
|
5,0
|
|
Angela Kang
współproducent wykonawczy
|
||
Corey Reed
współproducent wykonawczy
|
||
Channing Powell
producent nadzorujący
|
||
Matthew Negrete
producent nadzorujący
|
||
Heather Bellson
producent
|
||
Paul Gadd
producent
|
||
Jolly Dale
producent
|
||
Caleb Womble
współproducent
|
||
Christina Perez
producent towarzyszący
|
||
Amy Barnes
producent towarzyszący
|
||
Alex Coley Brown
producent towarzyszący
|
||
Tom Luse
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Mandy McCowan
koordynator produkcji
|
||
Nels Carlson
koordynator postprodukcji
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Andrew Lincoln
Rick Grimes
|
7,4
|
|
Lauren Cohan
Maggie Greene
|
||
Chandler Riggs
Carl Grimes
|
6,1
|
|
Danai Gurira
Michonne
|
||
Melissa McBride
Carol Peletier
|
7,3
|
|
Lennie James
Morgan Jones
|
||
Josh McDermitt
Eugene Porter
|
||
Christian Serratos
Rosita Espinosa
|
||
Alanna Masterson
Tara Chambler
|
||
Alexandra Breckenridge
Jessie Anderson
|
||
Ross Marquand
Aaron
|
||
Austin Nichols
Spencer Monroe
|
||
Tovah Feldshuh
Deanna Monroe
|
||
Merritt Wever
Denise Cloyd
|
||
Jason Douglas
Tobin
|
||
Kenric Green
Scott
|
||
Ann Mahoney
Olivia
|
||
Austin Abrams
Ron Anderson
|
||
Major Dodson
Sam Anderson
|
||
Vanessa Cloke
Anna
|
||
Ted Huckabee
Bruce
|
||
Jasmine Kaur
Betsy
|
||
Mandi Christine Kerr
Barbara
|
||
Dahlia Legault
Francine
|
||
Jordan Woods-Robinson
Eric Raleigh
|
||
David Silverman
Kent
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Michael E. Satrazemis
(kierownik zdjęć)
|
||
Ray Brown
(główna pomoc techniczna)
|
||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Bear McCreary | ||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Eulyn Colette Hufkie | ||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Dan Liu | ||
Tiffany Melvin
(asystent)
|
||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Greg Nicotero
efekty specjalne makijażu
|
10
|
|
Howard Berger
efekty specjalne makijażu
|
||
Taylor Knight
główny stylista
|
||
Essie Cha
główny charakteryzator
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Graham 'Grace' Walker
scenograf
|
8,0
|
|
Kristen Donaldson
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
John Sanders
główny rekwizytor
|
7,0
|
|
Roger Scruggs
koordynator konstrukcji
|
||
Wallace G. Emery
główny architekt
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Dan Hiland
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Gary D. Rogers
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Jerry Ross
nadzorujący montaż dźwięku
|
||
Michael Baber
mikser muzyki
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena |
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…