Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Peter Greenaway | ||
Gerrit Martijn
(asystent)
|
||
Paul Marbus
(asystent)
|
||
Edith Hazelbach
(asystent)
|
||
Sophie Fiennes
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Peter Greenaway | ||
William Shakespeare
(sztuka „Burza”)
|
9,0
|
|
Producenci | Ocena | |
Kees Kasander
producent
|
||
Kees Kasander
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Denis Wigman
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Philippe Carcassonne
współproducent
|
||
Masato Hara
współproducent
|
||
Michel Seydoux
współproducent
|
||
Roland Wigman
współproducent
|
||
Karin Van Der Werff
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
John Gielgud
Prospero
|
7,0
|
|
Michael Clark
Caliban
|
||
Michel Blanc
Alonso
|
||
Erland Josephson
Gonzalo
|
||
Isabelle Pasco
Miranda
|
||
Tom Bell
Antonio
|
||
Kenneth Cranham
Sebastian
|
6,0
|
|
Mark Rylance
Ferdinand
|
8,0
|
|
Gerard Thoolen
Adrian
|
||
Pierre Bokma
Francisco
|
||
Jim van der Woude
Trinculo
|
||
Michiel Romeyn
Stephano
|
||
Orpheo
Ariel
|
||
Paul Russell
Ariel
|
||
James Thierrée
Ariel
|
||
Emil Wolk
Ariel
|
||
Marie Angel
Iris
|
||
Ute Lemper
Ceres
|
||
Deborah Conway
Juno
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Sacha Vierny | ||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Michael Nyman | ||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Ellen Lens | ||
Emi Wada | ||
Debbie Luiten
(garderoba) (asystent)
|
||
Cyntia Roosberg
(garderoba) (asystent)
|
||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Marina Bodbijl | ||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Mariël Hoevenaars
charakteryzator (asystent)
|
||
Sara Meerman
główny charakteryzator
|
||
Sara Meerman
główny stylista
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Ben van Os
scenograf
|
||
Jan Roelfs
scenograf
|
7,0
|
|
Peter Greenaway
rzeźbiarz (niewymieniony w czołówce)
|
||
John Rawsthorn
malarz
|
||
Todd Van Hulzen
malarz (niewymieniony w czołówce)
|
||
Rob Duiker
stolarz
|
||
Ben Zuydwijk
malarz
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Mathew Knights
montaż dźwięku
|
||
Chris Wyatt
montaż dźwięku
|
||
Mike Dowson
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Chris Renson
operator kamery
|
||
Michael Clark
choreograf
|
||
Karine Saporta
choreograf
|
||
Nico Komen
mistrz oświetlenia
|
||
Reinier van Brummelen
oświetlenie
|
||
Pief Weyman
fotosista
|
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…