Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Claus Bjerre | ||
Eigil Jacobsen
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Claus Bjerre | ||
Lars Detlefsen | ||
Jacob Tingleff | ||
Thomas Glud | ||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Henrik Møller-Sørensen
producent
|
||
Anne Rudbæk
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Hans Bülow Ungfelt
koordynator produkcji
|
||
Mads Peter Ole Olsen
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Jørgen Kristiansen
współproducent
|
||
Jennifer Green
współproducent
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Kasper Ruwai Berg Kesje
Mały Per
|
||
Jakob Wilhjelm Poulsen
Ole
|
||
Kathrine Bremerskov Kaysen
Mie
|
||
Sidse Mickelborg
Søs
|
||
Niels Olsen
Ojciec
|
||
Jess Ingerslev
Wuj Anders
|
||
Søren Bregendal
Peter
|
||
Søs Egelind
Kierowniczka kursu
|
||
Martin Brygmann
Jan
|
||
Therese Glahn
Gitte
|
||
Kristian Ibler
Biegły księgowy
|
||
Jesper Asholt
Miejscowy policjant
|
||
Allan Olsen
Miejscowy policjant
|
||
William Sehested Høeg
Dennis
|
||
Emma Sehested Høeg
Julie
|
||
Sebastian Klein
Biegły księgowy
|
||
Cecilie Meiniche
Stella
|
||
Mette Marckmann
Frida
|
||
Olaf Nielsen
Sąsiad
|
||
Henrik Noël Olesen
Rowerzysta
|
||
Benjamin Boe Rasmussen
Bjarne
|
||
Peter Oliver Hansen
Henrik
|
||
Sevik Perl
Ekspedient
|
||
Lars Grand
Mężczyzna grający na organkach
|
||
Ole Kibsgaard
Muzyk
|
||
Rasmus Lolholm
Sędzia
|
||
Nicky Dean Guerro
Ławnik
|
||
Thomas Madsen
Ławnik
|
||
Joshua Berman
Chłopiec
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Mads Thomsen | ||
Philip Simon Christensen
(pomoc techniczna)
|
||
Jimmy Leavens
(pomoc techniczna)
|
||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Jeppe Kaas | ||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Disa Persson | ||
Ida Wolf Lunddahl
(asystent)
|
||
Christina Lorentz
(asystent)
|
||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Grete Møldrup | ||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Naja Jensen
charakteryzator
|
||
Ulla Glud
charakteryzator
|
||
Yunah Rädecker
charakteryzator
|
||
Birgitta Baldvinsdottir
charakteryzator
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Anders Engelbrecht
scenograf
|
||
Jesper Lorents
rekwizytor
|
||
Trine Jensen
rekwizytor
|
||
Anders Folke Andersen
rekwizytor
|
||
Charlotte Snede Sørensen
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
Chris Dam Jensen
konstruktor dekoracji
|
||
Kim Fobian
konstruktor dekoracji
|
||
Jens Kjøller
konstruktor dekoracji
|
||
Henrik Axholm
konstruktor dekoracji
|
||
Johan Dyva Jensen
konstruktor dekoracji
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Henrik Langkilde
dźwięk
|
||
Henrik Langkilde
mikrofoniarz
|
||
Morten Bak Jensen
mikrofoniarz
|
||
Michael Dela
montaż imitacji
|
||
Henrik Garnov
efekty dźwiękowe
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Emilie Brandt Luke
dobór lokalizacji
|
||
Rikke Ulnits
dobór lokalizacji
|
||
Søren Berthelin
prowadzący ostrość
|
||
Lars Riis
operator steadicam
|
||
Mike Tiverios
operator steadicam
|
||
Ilse Schoutteten
fotosista
|
||
Per Danbo
mistrz oświetlenia
|
||
Camilla Juelsbjerg
oświetlenie
|
||
Andreas Kragh-Jacobsen
oświetlenie
|
||
Jacob Hoffmann
oświetlenie
|
||
David Medina
oświetlenie (asystent)
|
||
Stig Günther
kaskader
|
||
Dennis Albrethsen
kaskader
|
||
Lene Seested
dobór obsady
|
||
Annette Grunnet
dobór obsady
|
||
Jakob Bonfils
operator steadicam (druga ekipa)
|
||
Mark Køldal
oświetlenie (praktykant)
|
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…