Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Olivier Marchal |
7,0
|
|
Vanessa Djian
(asystent)
|
||
Clementine Galey
(dodatkowy) (asystent)
|
||
Jean-Luc Mathieu
(asystent)
|
||
Andreas Meszaros
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Producenci | Ocena | |
Grégory Barrey
producent (asystent)
|
||
Franck Chorot
producent
|
||
Cyril Colbeau-Justin
producent
|
||
Hugues Darmois
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Jean-Baptiste Dupont
producent
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Daniel Auteuil
Léo Vrinks
|
8,5
|
|
Gérard Depardieu
Denis Klein
|
7,9
|
|
André Dussollier
Robert Mancini
|
||
Roschdy Zem
Hugo Silien
|
||
Valeria Golino
Camille Vrinks
|
||
Daniel Duval
Eddy Valence
|
6,0
|
|
Francis Renaud
Titi Brasseur
|
||
Catherine Marchal
Ève Verhagen
|
||
Guy Lecluyse
Groluc
|
||
Alain Figlarz
Francis Horn
|
6,0
|
|
Vincent Moscato
Jenner
|
||
Anne Consigny
Hélène Klein
|
||
Stéphane Metzger
Smao
|
7,0
|
|
Solène Biasch
Lola Vrinks (lat 11)
|
||
Aurore Auteuil
Lola Vrinks (lat 17)
|
||
Denis Sylvain
Prefekt policji
|
||
Eric Defosse
Rolf Winterstein
|
||
Ivan Franěk
Bruno Winterstein
|
5,0
|
|
Laurent Olmedo
Tony Vargas
|
||
Christophe Rouzaud
Staneck
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Denis Rouden | ||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Erwann Kermorvant | ||
Axelle Renoir | ||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Nathalie du Roscoat
(projektant kostiumów)
|
||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Hugues Darmois | ||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Laurent Bozzi
fryzjer
|
||
Turid Follvik
główny charakteryzator
|
||
Joël Lavau
główny charakteryzator
|
||
Juliette Martin
fryzjer
|
||
Françoise Quilichini
główny charakteryzator
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Ambre Fernandez
scenograf
|
||
Didier Beauland
stolarz
|
||
Olivier Crespin
główny rekwizytor
|
||
Olivier Guerlot
stolarz
|
||
Christophe Le Corre
stolarz
|
||
Eric Lussaud
stolarz
|
||
Francois Poublan
główny rekwizytor (asystent)
|
||
Didier Touvais
stolarz
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Roman Dymny
montaż dźwięku (asystent)
|
||
Judith Guittier
imitator dźwięku (asystent)
|
||
Sylvain Lasseur
montaż dźwięku
|
||
Laurent Lévy
imitator dźwięku
|
||
François Maurel
dźwięk
|
||
Pierre Mertens
dźwięk
|
||
Joël Rangon
mikser
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Olivier Camus
efekty specjalne
|
||
Franck Delamotte
efekty specjalne
|
||
Georges Demétrau
efekty specjalne
|
8,0
|
|
Michel Gery
efekty specjalne
|
||
Daniel Lenoir
efekty specjalne
|
||
François Philippi
efekty specjalne
|
||
Jonathan Zenenski
efekty specjalne
|
||
Olivier Zenenski
efekty specjalne
|
||
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Olivier Carbone
dobór obsady
|
||
Stephane Bidault
nadzorca efektów wizualnych
|
||
Laurent Alexandre
kaskader
|
||
Virginie Arnaud
kaskader
|
6,0
|
|
Malki Attar
kaskader
|
||
Jean-Marc Bellu
kaskader
|
||
Affif Ben Badra
kaskader
|
||
Jean-Claude Braquet
kaskader
|
||
Julien Cicil
kaskader
|
||
Oumar Diaoure
kaskader
|
||
Julien Piguet
kierowca kaskader
|
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…