Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Wim Wenders |
6,9
|
|
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Wim Wenders |
6,9
|
|
Nicholas Klein | ||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Nicholas Klein
producent
|
||
Deepak Nayar
producent
|
||
Wim Wenders
producent
|
6,9
|
|
Ulrich Felsberg
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Jean-François Fonlupt
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Ingrid Windisch
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Traci Lind
Cat
|
||
Rosalind Chao
Claire
|
||
Bill Pullman
Mike Max
|
7,4
|
|
Andie MacDowell
Page
|
7,2
|
|
K. Todd Freeman
Six O One
|
||
Gabriel Byrne
Ray Bering
|
7,0
|
|
Chris Douridas
Technician
|
||
Pruitt Taylor Vince
Frank Cray
|
||
John Diehl
Lowell Lewis
|
||
Soledad St. Hilaire
Anita
|
||
Nicole Ari Parker
Ade
|
||
Daniel Benzali
Brice Phelps
|
||
Samuel Fuller
Louis Bering
|
8,0
|
|
Marshall Bell
Szeryf Call
|
||
Frederic Forrest
Ranger MacDermot
|
||
Loren Dean
Dean "Doc" Brock
|
7,0
|
|
Enrique Castillo
Ramon
|
||
Sal Lopez
Tito
|
||
Udo Kier
Zoltan Kovacs
|
||
Marisol Padilla Sánchez
Mathilda
|
||
Henry Silva
Juan Emilio
|
||
Peter Horton
Brian
|
||
Michael Massee
Facet w barze
|
7,0
|
|
O-Lan Jones
Barmanka
|
||
Victoria Duffy
Policjantka
|
||
Ulysses Cuadra
Jose
|
||
Aymara De Llano
Florinda
|
||
Ulusses Culzea
Jesus
|
||
Andy Alvarez
Ralph
|
||
Karen Ross
"Puchowa Kula"
|
||
Reg Rogers
Jack
|
||
Sam Phillips
Piosenkarka
|
||
Black Encyclopaedia
Raper
|
||
Meshell Ndegeocello
Malike
|
||
Mili Avital | ||
Kevin Chesley | ||
Chris Howell | ||
Kerry Rossall | ||
Daryl Hemmerich | ||
Kris Thompson | ||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Pascal Rabaud | ||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Howie B. | ||
Ry Cooder |
8,0
|
|
DJ Shadow | ||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Montaż | Ocena | |
Peter Przygodda | ||
Gary Burritt
(montażysta negatywu)
|
||
Brian Johnson
(asystent)
|
||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Patricia Norris
scenograf
|
||
Leslie Morales
dyrektor artystyczny
|
||
Leslie Morales
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Javier Bennassar
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Tim Boggs
nadzorca postsynchronu
|
||
Evan Daum
montaż dźwięku (asystent)
|
||
David Diamond
mikrofoniarz
|
||
Lisle Engle
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Mary Erstad
mikser imitacji
|
||
Michael Ferdie
montaż dźwięku (asystent)
|
||
Alan Freedman
mikser postsynchronu
|
||
Cormac Funge
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Patrick Giraudi
mikser ponownego nagrania (dodatkowy)
|
||
Catherine Harper
imitator dźwięku
|
||
Dean Hovey
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Frederick Howard
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
David Mann
montaż imitacji
|
||
Derek Marcil
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Christopher Moriana
imitator dźwięku
|
||
Yuri Reese
montaż postsynchronu
|
||
Matthew Reidenbach
montaż dźwięku (asystent)
|
||
John Ross
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
William Smith
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Walter Spencer
montaż dialogów
|
||
Walter Spencer
montaż dźwięku
|
||
Jim Stuebe
dźwięk
|
||
Lucy Sustar
mikser imitacji
|
||
Donald J. Sutherland
okablowanie
|
||
Derek Vanderhorst
montaż dźwięku
|
||
Kelly Vandever
montaż dźwięku (asystent)
|
||
Thomas Volckmann
montaż imitacji
|
||
Elmo Weber
projektant dźwięku
|
||
Elmo Weber
nadzorca dźwięku
|
||
James A. Williams
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Sharon Boyle
nadzorca muzyki
|
||
Brad Haehnel
mikser muzyki
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Chris Howell
koordynator kaskaderów
|
||
Thomas Dewier
kaskader
|
||
Jeffrey Eith
kaskader
|
||
Dale Gibson
kaskader
|
||
Chris Howell
kaskader
|
||
Stacey Howell-Brown
kaskader
|
||
Shawn Kautz
kaskader
|
||
Jason Rodriguez
kaskader
|
||
Kerry Rossall
kaskader
|
||
Harry Wowchuk
kaskader
|
||
Heidi Levitt
dobór obsady
|
||
Monika Mikkelsen
dobór obsady
|
||
Rich King
dodatkowy dobór obsady
|
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…