Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Ralph Hemecker | ||
Rob Duncan
(asystent)
|
||
Roger Scott Russell
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Edward Kitsis
(również) (twórca)
|
6,0
|
|
Adam Horowitz
(również) (twórca)
|
6,0
|
|
Dana Horgan
(redaktor)
|
||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Brian Wankum
producent
|
||
Kathy Gilroy
producent
|
||
Jerome Schwartz
współproducent
|
||
Helga Ungurait
współproducent
|
||
Felix Hernandez
współproducent
|
||
Stephen Judge
współproducent
|
||
Edward Kitsis
producent wykonawczy
|
6,0
|
|
Adam Horowitz
producent wykonawczy
|
6,0
|
|
Steve Pearlman
producent wykonawczy
|
||
David H. Goodman
producent wykonawczy
|
6,0
|
|
Jane Espenson
współproducent wykonawczy
|
6,0
|
|
Andrew Chambliss
współproducent wykonawczy
|
||
Kalinda Vazquez
współproducent wykonawczy
|
||
Scott Nimerfro
współproducent wykonawczy
|
9,0
|
|
Dennis Swartman
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Clark Candy
koordynator produkcji
|
||
Sean Hancock
koordynator postprodukcji
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Ginnifer Goodwin
Królewna Śnieżka / Mary Margaret Blanchard
|
6,8
|
|
Jennifer Morrison
Emma Swan
|
6,4
|
|
Lana Parrilla
Regina Mills / Zła Królowa
|
||
Josh Dallas
David Nolan / Książę
|
||
Emilie de Ravin
Belle
|
||
Colin O'Donoghue
Kapitan Hak / Killian Jones
|
||
Jared Gilmore
Henry Mills
|
5,5
|
|
Michael Socha
Will Szkarłatny
|
7,0
|
|
Robert Carlyle
Pan Gold / Rumpelsztyk
|
7,4
|
|
Kristin Bauer
Maleficent (Zła Czarownica)
|
6,8
|
|
Merrin Dungey
Urszula
|
3,0
|
|
Scott Michael Foster
Kristoff
|
6,0
|
|
Georgina Haig
Elsa
|
||
Elizabeth Lail
Anna
|
6,7
|
|
Christie Laing
Marian
|
||
Sean Maguire
Robin Hood
|
||
Victoria Smurfit
Cruella De Vil
|
||
Raphael Alejandro
Roland
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Stephen Jackson
(kierownik zdjęć)
|
||
Chris Alexander
(główna pomoc techniczna)
|
||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Mark Isham
(również) (temat)
|
||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Eduardo Castro | ||
Melissa Woods
(asystent)
|
||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Geofrey Hildrew | ||
Adam K. Tiller | ||
Alisa Khosrovschahi
(asystent)
|
||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Juliana Vit
nadzorca charakteryzacji
|
||
Debra Wiebe
nadzorca stylizacji
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Michael Joy
scenograf
|
||
Greg Venturi
dyrektor artystyczny
|
||
Mark Lane
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
Bill Burd
główny rekwizytor
|
||
Peter Grace
koordynator konstrukcji
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Thomas DeGorter
nadzorujący montaż dźwięku
|
||
Joseph Schultz
nadzorujący montaż dźwięku
|
||
Kevin Patrick Burns
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
John Chalfant
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Michael Baber
montaż muzyki
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena |
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…