Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
John Suits | ||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Brandon Bernier
(redaktor)
|
||
Ryan Binaco | ||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Tara L. Craig
producent
|
||
John Suits
producent
|
||
Shanan Becker
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Bill Bromiley
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Jack Campbell
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Giles Daoust
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Catherine Dumonceaux
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Matthew Helderman
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Shannon Houchins
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Kathryn Lyn
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Ryan Noto
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Trevor O'Neil
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Potsy Ponciroli
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Jonathan Saba
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Ness Saban
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Luke Taylor
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Fabien Colas
koordynator produkcji
|
||
Malcolm Duncan
kierownik produkcji
|
||
Rhiannon Cooper
nadzorca postprodukcji
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Omar Epps
John Laine
|
||
Kate Walsh
Jackie Miller
|
7,3
|
|
Angus Macfadyen
Richard Valin
|
7,0
|
|
Jorja Fox
Diane Ures
|
||
Miranda Cosgrove
Lisa Brown
|
||
Enver Gjokaj
Vincent Bernard
|
||
Haaz Sleiman
Thomas Dahan
|
||
Emma Hebda
Młoda Jennifer Miller
|
||
Audrey Looye
Margaret Valin
|
||
Faith Alexis Oliver
Jennifer Miller
|
||
Sara Tomko
Pangea (głos)
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Will Stone
(kierownik zdjęć)
|
||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Jimmy Lavalle | ||
Aaron Drake
(muzyka dodatkowa)
|
||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Adriana Lambarri | ||
Ana Lydia Monaco
(nadzorca kostiumów)
|
||
Montaż | Ocena | |
John Suits | ||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Clarice Jensen
wykonawca muzyki
|
||
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Laura Lieffring
główny charakteryzator
|
||
Roxanne McDanel
charakteryzator
|
||
Brielle McKenna
nadzorca charakteryzacji
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
David Dean Ebert
scenograf
|
||
Melissa Woods
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
Eliud Badillo
stolarz
|
||
Jeremy E. Goldstein
główny rekwizytor
|
||
Eliud Badillo
rekwizytor
|
||
Brian Massey
dyrektor artystyczny
|
||
W. Matt Stewart
rekwizytor
|
||
Taryn Oleson
rekwizytor
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Joe Barrucco
nadzorujący montaż dźwięku
|
||
Joe Barrucco
projektant dźwięku
|
||
Joe Barrucco
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Livia Clini
montaż dialogów (asystent)
|
||
Dennis Grzesik
mikser
|
||
Kristopher Laflamme
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Kristopher Laflamme
montaż imitacji
|
||
Marcus Ricaud
mikrofoniarz
|
||
Jerik Centeno
montaż dźwięku
|
||
Aaron Drake
nadzorca muzyki
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Daniel Calvo
efekty wizualne
|
||
Brian Singler
kolorysta
|
||
Van Ayasit
koordynator kaskaderów
|
||
Aaron Hawley
kaskader dublujący
|
||
Rosslyn Luke
kaskader dublujący
|
||
Richie Parker
kaskader dublujący
|
||
Brandon Shealy
kaskader
|
||
Ian Asbjornsen
operator kamery
|
||
Andy Carazo
oświetlenie
|
||
Tanner Johnson
mistrz oświetlenia (asystent)
|
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…