Reżyseria | Ocena | |
---|---|---|
Simon Baker | ||
Chris Webb
(asystent)
|
||
Stuart Morrice
(asystent)
|
||
Simon Green
(asystent)
|
||
Scenariusz | Ocena | |
Gerard Lee | ||
Simon Baker | ||
Tim Winton
(również) (powieść)
|
||
Producenci | Ocena | |
Simon Baker
producent
|
||
Jamie Hilton
producent
|
||
Mark Johnson
producent
|
||
Chris Veerhuis
współproducent
|
||
Dave Hansen
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Johnny Mac
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Laura Rister
producent wykonawczy
|
||
Colleen Clarke
nadzorca postprodukcji
|
||
Aktorzy | Ocena | |
Simon Baker
Sando
|
||
Elizabeth Debicki
Eva
|
7,0
|
|
Richard Roxburgh
Pan Pike
|
||
Jacek Koman
Karl Loon
|
7,1
|
|
Rachael Blake
Pani Pike
|
||
Samson Coulter
Pikelet
|
||
Megan Smart
Karen
|
||
Ben Spence
Loonie
|
||
Miranda Frangou
Queenie
|
||
Brock Fitzgerald
Slipper
|
||
Zdjęcia | Ocena | |
Marden Dean | ||
Rick Rifici
(dyrektor ds. fotografii podwodnej)
|
||
Kompozytorzy | Ocena | |
Harry Gregson-Williams | ||
Stephanie Economou
(muzyka dodatkowa)
|
||
Richard Tognetti
(muzyka dodatkowa)
|
||
Kostiumy | Ocena | |
Terri Lamera | ||
Sarah Jameson
(nadzorca kostiumów)
|
||
Montaż | Ocena | |
Dany Cooper |
7,0
|
|
Laurie Hughes
(asystent)
|
||
Rishi Shukla
(asystent)
|
||
Daniel Richardson
(asystent)
|
||
Muzyka | Ocena | |
Charakteryzacja | Ocena | |
Hayley Atherton
charakteryzator
|
||
Hayley Atherton
fryzjer
|
||
Kate Anderson
charakteryzator
|
||
Scenografia | Ocena | |
Steven Jones-Evans
scenograf
|
7,0
|
|
Maxine Dennett
dyrektor artystyczny
|
||
Christine Lynch
dekorator wnętrz
|
||
Alexander Locke
projektant graficzny
|
||
Rebecca Timons
rekwizytor
|
||
Dźwięk | Ocena | |
Mick Boraso
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Jed M. Dodge
montaż dialogów
|
||
Claire Healy
mikrofoniarz
|
||
Trevor Hope
operator dźwięku
|
||
Glenn Humphries
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Leah Katz
montaż dialogów
|
||
Robert Mackenzie
mikser ponownego nagrania
|
||
Robert Mackenzie
projektant dźwięku
|
||
Tim Ryan
mikser postsynchronu
|
||
Ryan Squires
montaż imitacji
|
||
Tara Webb
montaż efektów dźwiękowych
|
||
Kim Green
nadzorca muzyki
|
||
Tim Ryan
montaż muzyki
|
||
Richard Whitfield
montaż muzyki
|
||
Efekty specjalne | Ocena | |
Pozostała Ekipa | Ocena | |
Nikki Barrett
dobór obsady
|
||
Zev Eleftheriou
koordynator kaskaderów
|
||
Cameron Ambridge
kierowca kaskader
|
||
Jon Frank
operator kamery
|
||
David Dare Parker
fotosista
|
||
Perry Sandow
oświetlenie
|
||
Daniel Spriggs
mistrz oświetlenia
|
Ogólne
Czy wiesz, że?
Pozostałe
Proszę czekać…